We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Plateau de Puyricard-La Trévaresse, Aix-en-Provence • 785 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Plateau de Puyricard-La Trévaresse, Aix-en-Provence
785 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Plateau de Puyricard-La Trévaresse
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Plateau de Puyricard-La Trévaresse Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Plateau de Puyricard-La Trévaresse
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
785 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • 2 Terraces
  • Jardin
  • 4 Parking spaces

With south exposure this house , built in 1986, with a land size of 1250 m² (about 0,31 acres) comprises 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is provided with a living room 50 m² (about 538 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a swimming pool, with a terrace, with a garage and with 2 parkings. Heating : Individual electric. Fees : 4.67.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 5158

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • Year built 1986
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 50 m² (about 538 ft²)
    • 3 Toilets
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual electric

Access

    • 2 parking spaces
    • 1 Garage
    • Alarm
    • 1 Lock-up garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

A

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

785 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.67% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 750 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    15 Forum des Cardeurs

    13100 Aix-en-Provence

    The agency IMMOBILIÈRE DES CARDEURS presents 8 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    Professional license n° A06-3854 delivered by BOUCHES DU RHONE

    Head Office : 15 FORUM DES cARDEURS 13100 AIX EN PROVENCE

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 120,000 €

    RCS : Aix en Provence 451088991

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com