Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
We will be pleased to show you more properties inside Paris >> Phone +33.6 16 08 37 19
Ad reference 20260518-5619BD
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 375 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.07% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 334 000 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 12 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 8,500 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
This ad has been added to your wishlist