We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Auteuil Nord, Paris 16ème • 1 160 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Auteuil Nord, Paris 16ème
1 160 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Nord
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Nord Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Nord
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  85 m² (about 914 ft²)
1 160 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Caretaker
  • Cellar

This apartment85 m² (about 914 ft²) has 3 rooms including 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has a living room, dining room, a None and a cellar. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Others : digicode, guard, cable television. Fees : 4.977.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 85975812

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • No facing neighbours
    • 3rd Floor
    • 3 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • Living room
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

Not provided

Greenhouse gas emission index

Not provided

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 160 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.977% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 105 000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    81 rue du Bac

    75007 Paris 7ème

    The agency DAUPHINE RIVE GAUCHE presents 16 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com