We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Porte Dauphine, Paris 16ème • 2 600 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  242 m² (about 2602 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Porte Dauphine, Paris 16ème
2 600 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  242 m² (about 2602 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Porte Dauphine
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Porte Dauphine Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Porte Dauphine
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  242 m² (about 2602 ft²)
2 600 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Caretaker
  • Cellar

Trocadéro. Elegant 'parquet floors, moldings, fireplaces' reception apartment in a beautiful old Art Deco building of high standing, with janitor services. Entrance gallery, triple 81 m² living/dining room, large open-plan fitted kitchen, guest toilet. The night area comprises four bedrooms with en suite bathrooms and toilets, plus a large dressing room. Double cellar.

Ad reference FR75VH-98023

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 1st Floor
    • Year built 1925
    • 6 Rooms
    • 7-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • Heating collective
    • Living room
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 3 Bathrooms
    • Dining room
    • 3 Toilets

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

2 600 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 500 000 €

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 20 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 10,800 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    155 Avenue Victor Hugo

    75116 Paris 16ème

    The agency Breteuil Victor Hugo presents 34 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com