We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Georges Brassens, Paris 15ème • 1 195 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  162 m² (about 1742 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Georges Brassens, Paris 15ème
1 195 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  162 m² (about 1742 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Georges Brassens
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Georges Brassens Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Georges Brassens
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  162 m² (about 1742 ft²)
1 195 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker

On the 4th floor with elevator in a recent well-maintained building with a caretaker. This 162m² family property consists of an entrance, a separate equipped and fitted kitchen, a double living room opening onto a terrace, 5 bedrooms, numerous closets and wardrobes, two bathrooms, and two toilets. In addition to this property, two cellars and the possibility to purchase a parking space and a box. Charges: €675/month (hot water and collective heating) DPE rating D

Ad reference 87019870

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east
    • 4th Floor
    • Year built 1970
    • Work required
    • 11-Storey buildings
    • 7 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • Dining room
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Cellar
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Living room
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Heating collective

Access

    • 1 Parking space
    • 1 Lock-up garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 195 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.913% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 150 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 100 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 8,040 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    237 RUE DE LA CONVENTION

    75015 Paris 15ème

    The agency DE FERLA presents 15 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    DE FERLA, with a share capital of 10,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI75012017000022511

    Head Office : 237 rue de la Convention 75015 PARIS

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 12,000 €

    RCS : PARIS 831285754

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com