We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Georges Brassens, Paris 15ème • 1 390 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  105 m² (about 1129 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Georges Brassens, Paris 15ème
1 390 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  105 m² (about 1129 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Georges Brassens
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Georges Brassens Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Georges Brassens
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  105 m² (about 1129 ft²)
1 390 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Cellar

With south-west exposure this apartment105 m² (about 1129 ft²) comprises 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It is provided with a Fitted, with a balcony and with a cellar. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual electric radiator. Fees : 3.73.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86958984

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south, west
    • 4 Rooms
    • No facing neighbours
    • 2nd Floor

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Cellar
    • Heating individual electric radiator
    • Entry
    • 1 Shower rooms

About the price

1 390 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.73% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 340 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    1 RUE ERNEST RENAN

    75015 Paris 15ème

    The agency De ferla Lecourbe presents 20 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com