Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Sole Agent - In a 2007 building, with a beautiful garden, fitness room, disabled accesses, 77 sqm luminous apartment, facing south; quiet, with two large terraces open sky. This property has an entrance hall, living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, bathroom, toilets. By opening the kitchen, it is possible to have an even wider living space on the south side. Cellar and underground parking. CCTV and caretaker living in the building. Six away from the town center walking, on flat roads, this apartment represents an unique opportunity to live close to the town center without the majors inconveniences attached to this kind of location.
Ad reference MS/ KALI
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
550 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.263% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 522 500 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
42 RUE DES SERBES 42-44
06400 Cannes
This ad has been added to your wishlist