We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Montfleury, Cannes • 3 480 000 €
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  10  Bedrooms 
  • •  250 m² (about 2688 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Montfleury, Cannes
3 480 000 €
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  10  Bedrooms 
  • •  250 m² (about 2688 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Montfleury
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Montfleury Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Montfleury
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • 10  Rooms
  •  •  10  Bedrooms 
  • •  250 m² (about 2688 ft²)
3 480 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Terrace
  • Nice view
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with an open view and south-west exposure this apartment250 m² (about 2688 ft²), built in 1980 duplex has 10 rooms including 10 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and 6 toilets. It has a living room, dining room, a Kitchen/dining room, a swimming pool and a terrace. It's located on the 3rd floor. Heating : Reversible airconditioning. Others : intercom, cable television. Fees : 4.17.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 9605VAC

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • Peaceful
    • Work required
    • Exposure south, west
    • Year built 1980
    • 10 Rooms
    • No facing neighbours
    • 2nd Floor

Property development

    • Living room
    • 10 Bedrooms
    • Heating reversible airconditioning
    • Dining room
    • 6 Toilets
    • 5 Bathrooms
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet

About the price

3 480 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.17% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 3 340 800 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    93 BOULEVARD DE LA CROISETTE

    06400 Cannes

    The agency AMANDA PROPERTIES presents 40 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    AMANDA PROPERTIES, with a share capital of 10,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI06052016000013964 delivered by CCI DE NICE - COTE D'AZUR

    Head Office : 93 BOULEVARD DE LA CROISETTE 06400 CANNES

    Financial guarantee GALIAN SMABTP for a total of 120,000 €

    RCS : CANNES 491038626

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com