We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Cros de Cagnes-Les Vespins, Cagnes-sur-Mer • 545 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  59.1 m² (about 635 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Cros de Cagnes-Les Vespins, Cagnes-sur-Mer
545 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  59.1 m² (about 635 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Cros de Cagnes-Les Vespins
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Cros de Cagnes-Les Vespins Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Cros de Cagnes-Les Vespins
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  59.1 m² (about 635 ft²)
545 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Terrace
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Parking space

With an open view and south exposure this apartment59.1 m² (about 635 ft²), in a building of 4 floors has 3 rooms including 2 bedrooms and 1 toilet. It has a living room 24.6 m² (about 264 ft²), a Kitchen/dining room, a swimming pool, a terrace and a parking lot. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Others : intercom, cable television. Fees : 5.01.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86746100

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • 3-Storey buildings
    • Exposure south
    • 3rd Floor
    • Last stage
    • 3 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 24.6 m² (about 264 ft²)
    • 1 Toilet
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms

Access

    • Intercom
    • 1 Parking space

About the price

545 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.01% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 519 000 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 47 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 3,600 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    67 BD MAL JUIN

    06800 Cagnes-sur-Mer

    The agency RIVIERA GATES presents 5 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    RIVIERA GATES, with a share capital of 1,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI06052019000043388

    Head Office : 67 Bd Maréchal Juin 06800 Cagnes sur mer

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com