Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Beautiful 2-Bedroom Garden-Level Apartment – Sunny, Quiet & Fully Renovated** Located in one of the most sought-after areas of Antibes Juan-les-Pins, this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom apartment is set on an elevated garden level within a secure and well-maintained residence. Property Description Entrance hall Bright living room opening onto a South-facing garden—perfect to enjoy the Riviera sunshine Fully equipped kitchen Two comfortable bedrooms Modern shower room Practical storage room / cellar The apartment has been fully refurbished with high-quality finishes. The elevated garden level provides both easy access and enhanced privacy. Environment & Key Features Ideally located in the Rostagne district—quiet, residential and highly desirable Secure residence Residents’ parking within the property Close to shops, beaches and public transport ?? A Real Favourite A rare opportunity in this area—perfect as a primary residence, holiday home or rental investment.
Ad reference 86480791
Energy efficiency rating
Not provided
Greenhouse gas emission index
Not provided
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
569 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.37% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 540 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.
41 CHEMIN DE TANIT L IMPERIAL
06160 Juan les Pins
This ad has been added to your wishlist