We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Residence • Saint-Martin-de-Ré • 4 200 000 €
  • 15  Rooms
  •  •  14  Bedrooms 
  • •  503 m² (about 5407 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Residence • Saint-Martin-de-Ré
4 200 000 €
  • 15  Rooms
  •  •  14  Bedrooms 
  • •  503 m² (about 5407 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Dwellings for sale in Saint-Martin-de-Ré
Dwellings for sale in Saint-Martin-de-Ré Dwellings for sale in Saint-Martin-de-Ré
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Residence
  • 15  Rooms
  •  •  14  Bedrooms 
  • •  503 m² (about 5407 ft²)
4 200 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house (Residence) 503 m² (about 5407 ft²), with a land size of 709 m² (about 0,18 acres) contains 15 rooms including 14 bedrooms and 12 bathrooms. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room and with a None. Others : parquet floor, fireplace. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 269523555

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • 15 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • 1-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room
    • Fireplace
    • Dining room
    • Parquet flooring
    • 14 Bedrooms
    • 12 Bathrooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

B

Greenhouse gas emission index

B

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

4 200 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 4 000 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    Route de Saint Clement

    17590 Ars-en-Ré

    (64 Reviews)
    The agency Agence Saint-Yves Ars en Ré presents 46 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    Professional license n° CPI 1702 2018 000 035 409 delivered by CCI de la Rochelle

    Financial guarantee GALIAN - SMABTP for a total of 440,000 €

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com