Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With south exposure this house 93.6 m² (about 1006 ft²), built in 1965, with a land size of 155 m² (about 0,04 acres) comprises 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms and 2 toilets. It is provided with a living room 26 m² (about 280 ft²), with a Fitted separate kitchen, with a terrace and with 2 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 3.86.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 422
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
592 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.86% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 570 000 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 36 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 1,451 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.
67 Cours Mirabeau
13100 Aix-en-Provence
Agency legal info
Malaury Delattre, with a share capital of 10,000 €
Professional license n° A125400 delivered by BOUCHE DU RHONE
Head Office : 16 TRAVERSE DES DOMINICAINES 13100 AIX EN PROVENCE
Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 120,000 €
RCS : AIX EN PROVENCE 434402111
This ad has been added to your wishlist