Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Like a jewel in the heart of nature, this 319 m² villa stands out for its contemporary design and its trendy and refined decoration. On the ground floor, we start with an entrance hall and continue into a beautiful living room, bathed in light thanks to its large bay windows and cathedral ceiling, which offers an incredible feeling of space. Followed by the perfectly equipped kitchen with a large work surface and a central island, the dining room opens onto a large south-facing terrace. Continuing on, a master suite, with dressing room and bathroom, also benefits from direct access to the exterior. A cleverly integrated cellar completes the functionality of this villa. On the opposite side, the night area is made up of three beautiful, bright bedrooms which share a shower room. To receive your friends, an incredible room composed of a custom bar and a games room with independent access opening onto the terrace and the "bean" swimming pool. For more comfort, a laundry/linen room, a double garage, a workshop and an additional garage of over 75 m2 perfectly complete this property on 2006 m2 of landscaped garden with lawnmower robot, automatic watering and its vegetable garden. Self-consumption solar panels, centralized vacuuming. Only 9 kilometers from the Ylium shopping center, the Sables D'Olonne train station and Tanchet beach. BUCHY IMMOBILIER - LES SABLES D'OLONNE - 02 51 21 03 03
Ad reference 920
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 750 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.94% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 700 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
30 Promenade Georges Clemenceau
85100 Les Sables-d'Olonne
This ad has been added to your wishlist