Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with east-west exposure this apartment186 m² (about 2000 ft²) contains 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room, with dining room and with a Kitchen/dining room. It's located on the 5th floor with a lift. Heating : Radiator. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, parquet floor, cable television. Fees : 4.84.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference VENTE-PAD-B
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
About the price
2 600 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.84% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 480 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
30 RUE CAMBACERES
75008 Paris 8ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist