We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Dupleix-Motte Picquet, Paris 15ème • 900 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  89 m² (about 957 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Dupleix-Motte Picquet, Paris 15ème
900 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  89 m² (about 957 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Dupleix-Motte Picquet
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Dupleix-Motte Picquet Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Dupleix-Motte Picquet
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  89 m² (about 957 ft²)
900 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Parking space
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, this apartment89 m² (about 957 ft²), built in 1974 has 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has a living room, a Fitted separate kitchen, a balcony, a cellar and a parking lot. It's located on the 2nd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 2.27.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 4106

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 4 Rooms
    • Year built 1974
    • 1st Floor

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Cellar
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz
    • Living room
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms

Access

    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

900 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.27% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 880 000 €

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 18 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 3,100 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    ZOLA IMMOBILIER

    91 rue du Theatre

    75015 Paris 15ème

    Agency legal info

    ZOLA IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 1,500 €

    Professional license n° CPI75012018000034864 delivered by Paris

    Head Office : 91 rue du Théâtre 75015 Paris

    Financial guarantee ALLIANZ for a total of 110,000 €

    RCS : Paris 539984088

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com