Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, this apartment90 m² (about 968 ft²), built in 1900, in a building of 8 floors comprises 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms and 1 toilet. It is provided with dining room and with a Fitted separate kitchen. It's located on the 8th floor. Heating : Individual electric radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 3.846154.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 2710
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 350 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.846154% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 300 000 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 20 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 1,936 €
Association of co-owners : Pas de procédure en cours
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
53 avenue Bosquet
75007 Paris 7ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist