Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with south-west exposure this apartment138.97 m² (about 1494 ft²), built in 1900 contains 7 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 21.68 m² (about 233 ft²), with a None, with a terrace and with a cellar. It's located on the 1st floor. Others : cable television. Fees : 4.969.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 85368651
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 690 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.969% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 610 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
This ad has been added to your wishlist