Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
High-quality old building, ideally located near the Pasteur metro station, beautiful family apartment of 112.75 m² Loi Carrez, on the 3rd floor served by elevator, in good general condition, benefiting from an excellent floor plan and the cachet of the old. Entrance hall, living room, dining room with semi-open fitted kitchen, 3 good-sized bedrooms (4th possible), bathroom, shower room and separate toilet. Plenty of storage space. Cellar.
Ad reference FR75MP-96952
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 380 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 326 923 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 25 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 4,360 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
42 bd DU MONTPARNASSE
75015 Paris 15ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist