We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Saint Germain des Prés, Paris 6ème • 495 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  28.2 m² (about 303 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Saint Germain des Prés, Paris 6ème
495 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  28.2 m² (about 303 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  28.2 m² (about 303 ft²)
495 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this apartment28.2 m² (about 303 ft²) contains 2 rooms including 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. It is equipped with a living room and with a None. Totally renovated, it's located on the 2nd floor. Others : cable television. Fees : 5.26.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 1817

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • Refurbished
    • 1st Floor
    • 2 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 1 Bedroom
    • 1 Shower rooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

E

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

495 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.26% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 470 250 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    48 RUE MAZARINE

    75006 Paris 6ème

    The agency LA GALERIE DE L'IMMOBILIER presents 6 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    LA GALERIE DE L'IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 9,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI75012016000019500

    Head Office : 48 rue Mazarine 75006 Paris

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com