Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view and east exposure this apartment158.1 m² (about 1700 ft²), built in 1984 has 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has a living room 41.6 m² (about 447 ft²), a None and a swimming pool. It's located on the 1st floor. Heating : Individual electric. Others : intercom, cable television. Fees : 4.005.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 86652241
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 350 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.005% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 259 500 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 13 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 9,372 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
22 rue de l'Hotel de Ville
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
Agency legal info
BARNES NEUILLY, with a share capital of 60,000 €
Professional license n° CPI 9201 2016 000 014 363 delivered by CCI Paris Ile de France
Head Office : 22, rue de l'Hotel de Ville 92200 NEUILLY SUR SEINE
Financial guarantee MMA IARD for a total of 500,000 €
RCS : NANTERRE 414057992
This ad has been added to your wishlist