We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Croix Blanche, Châtenay-Malabry • 880 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  100.03 m² (about 1075 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Croix Blanche, Châtenay-Malabry
880 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  100.03 m² (about 1075 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Croix Blanche
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Croix Blanche Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Croix Blanche
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  100.03 m² (about 1075 ft²)
880 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • 2 Garages

With west exposure this apartment100.03 m² (about 1075 ft²), built in 2010, in a building of 4 floors contains 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 33 m² (about 355 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a balcony, with a terrace, with 2 garages and with a cellar. It's located on the 4th floor with a lift. Heating : Individual electric. Fees : 3.5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 3

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure west
    • 3-Storey buildings
    • Last stage
    • 3rd Floor
    • Year built 2010
    • 4 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 3 m² (about 32 ft²)
    • Entry
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Cellar
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual electric
    • Living room 33 m² (about 355 ft²)
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms

Access

    • 2 Lock-up garages

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

B

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

880 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 850 242 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 156 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 2,508 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    21 Rue Houdan

    92330 Sceaux

    (7 Reviews)
    The agency L'AGENCE DU CHATEAU presents 5 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com