We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Annecy • 532 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  82 m² (about 882 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Annecy
532 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  82 m² (about 882 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Annecy
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Annecy Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Annecy
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  82 m² (about 882 ft²)
532 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Lift
  • 1 Garage

With south exposure this apartment82 m² (about 882 ft²), built in 2017, in a building of 6 floors contains 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It is equipped with a living room 29 m² (about 312 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a terrace and with a garage. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual. Others : intercom, digicode. Fees : 3.3.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 3489

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 2nd Floor
    • Year built 2017
    • 4 Rooms
    • 5-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Living room 29 m² (about 312 ft²)
    • Separate toilet
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual
    • 1 Toilet
    • 2 Shower rooms

Access

    • Intercom
    • 1 Lock-up garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

B

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

532 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.3% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 515 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    115 RUE DES GRANDS CHAMPS METZ TESSY

    74370 Épagny

    (20 Reviews)
    The agency GRANDS CHAMPS presents 10 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com