We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Aix-les-Bains • 753 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  97.81 m² (about 1051 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Aix-les-Bains
753 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  97.81 m² (about 1051 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Aix-les-Bains
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Aix-les-Bains Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in Aix-les-Bains
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  97.81 m² (about 1051 ft²)
753 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • 1 Garage

With south-east exposure this apartment97.81 m² (about 1051 ft²), built in 2022, in a building of 3 floors has 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It has a living room 45 m² (about 484 ft²), a Fitted kitchen/dining room, a terrace and a garage. It's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 3.86.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 208

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east, south
    • 2-Storey buildings
    • Last stage
    • 2nd Floor
    • Year built 2022
    • 4 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 45 m² (about 484 ft²)
    • 1 Toilet
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Entry
    • Separate toilet
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz

Access

    • Disabled persons friendly
    • 1 Lock-up garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

C

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

753 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.86% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 725 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    Place des écoles

    73100 Aix-les-Bains

    The agency PEAK immobilier Aix les bains presents 5 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com