We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Lingostiere-Saint Isidore, Nice • 3 552 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  212 m² (about 2279 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Lingostiere-Saint Isidore, Nice
3 552 €/monthincl tax incl chgs
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  212 m² (about 2279 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Rental of luxury houses and villas in the district Lingostiere-Saint Isidore
Rental of luxury houses and villas in the district Lingostiere-Saint Isidore Rental of luxury houses and villas in the district Lingostiere-Saint Isidore
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  212 m² (about 2279 ft²)
3 552 €/monthincl tax incl chgs

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • Terrace
  • Nice view
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

Located in Nice Ouest / Chemin de Saquier, on a plot of 2300m², in a dominant position with sea view, we exclusively offer you a superb villa built in 2004, South exposure, in perfect condition of 210m² with infinity pool. It consists of an entrance, large living room with fireplace, master bedroom with shower room and dressing room, toilet; upstairs, two bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, bathroom, toilet and storage. In the basement, spacious games room and video projection with reception bar, cellar, and workshop. Outside, covered terrace as an extension of the living room, swimming pool and jacuzzi, summer kitchen, vegetable patch, pétanque field. . High-end services. The property is located 10 minutes from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport, a few minutes from the Nice Saint Isidore district, with all shops, schools and tram. To discover ...

Ad reference 1030

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • Year built 2004
    • Exposure south
    • 6 Rooms
    • Peaceful

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 3 Toilets
    • Heating individual radiator
    • Entry
    • Kitchen fitted
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Furnished
    • 2 Bathrooms

About the price

Rent including charges 3,552 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 3,132 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 420 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant 2,756 € Of which Situational analysis 636 € Security deposit 3,132 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Request information

Message sent on

View the telephone

By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

Sixième Avenue

51 rue Bonaparte

06300 Nice

The agency Sixième Avenue presents 3 luxury properties

This ad has been added to your wishlist

© 2026 - BellesDemeures.com