Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Extremely sought after, rue de la Tour just steps from rue de Passy. In a beautiful stone building with a caretaker and security, magnificent unfurnished apartment of 109.96sqm on the second floor with elevator and open view. Fully renovated with quality materials, it includes a spacious entrance, a bright living room opening onto a balcony with leafy view, a beautiful independent kitchen fitted and equipped, three bedrooms including a master with dressing room/shower room and toilet, a second shower room and two separate toilets. A spacious cellar completes this property. LEASE CIVIL CODE ONLY (company lease/secondary residence/transfer related to a function). Civil Code lease fees: 10%HT (12%TTC) of the annual net rent. Security deposit: €4,835.00. Contact: 07 82 26 38 24 / mgrunfelder@junot.fr
Ad reference 1286LOCGRU
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
Rent including charges 5,000 €/month Of which Basic rent (excluding charges) 4,835 € Rent supplement Undisclosed Nominal charges 165 € Fees including VAT chargeable to the tenant 696 € Of which Situational analysis Undisclosed Security deposit 4,835 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
23B AVENUE JUNOT
75018 Paris 18ème
This ad has been added to your wishlist