Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with an open view and south-west exposure this house (Property) 320 m² (about 3440 ft²), built in 1970, with a land size of 60000 m² (about 14,83 acres) contains 9 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 45 m² (about 484 ft²), with dining room, with a Separate kitchen, with a swimming pool, with a terrace, with a cellar and with 6 parkings. Heating : Individual. Others : fireplace, cable television. Fees : 5.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference KP1-13178
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 102 500 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 050 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
This ad has been added to your wishlist