We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Puilboreau • 668 800 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  160 m² (about 1720 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Puilboreau
668 800 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  160 m² (about 1720 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Puilboreau
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Puilboreau Luxury houses and villas for sale in Puilboreau
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  160 m² (about 1720 ft²)
668 800 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, this house 160 m² (about 1720 ft²), with a land size of 605 m² (about 0,15 acres) has 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has a Separate kitchen and a terrace. Fees : 4.5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference K6W1-5LO-J0Z

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Peaceful
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • Entry
    • Unfurnished
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Bathroom

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

View details

Explore the local area
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

668 800 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 640 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.

    24 bis avenue du Commandant Lysiack

    17440 Aytré

    (148 Reviews)
    The agency Agence de la Cote presents 8 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    Agence de la Cote, with a share capital of 1,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI 1702 2018 000 000 979 delivered by CCI de La Rochelle

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 110,000 €

    RCS : La Rochelle 813072410

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com