Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
VERY RARE OFFER!!! A duplex apartment to live like in a house thanks to its 1,000 m² of land that descends to the sea. Completely revisited by the current owners, this true gem will captivate hearts. The sea view is delicious... The interiors and terraces are bathed in light. Numerous outdoor spaces. Attention those lacking sunshine! A total of 3 beautiful bedrooms and superb living spaces. Separate kitchen Parking for 2 vehicles Heated swimming pool and pétanque court Access via a gate to the customs path High-quality services... To discover. Complete file on request The presentation price includes the agency fees of 4% including tax payable by the purchasers. More information from Sabine Gabrielli, registered in the Marseille trade register - RSAC number: 814 064 291 - available at 06 42 01 23 24 or by email at sg@tardy-immobilier.com
Ad reference 14796083
Energy efficiency rating
Not provided
Greenhouse gas emission index
Not provided
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 290 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.09% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 200 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
670 Chemin Carraire des Lecques
83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer
Agency legal info
TARDY Immobilier, with a share capital of 10,000 €
Professional license n° 4804 delivered by Toulon - Var
Head Office : 670 Chemin Carraire des Lecques 83270 SAINT CYR SUR MER
Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 30,000 €
RCS : 483664959
This ad has been added to your wishlist