Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Property with pool on 5,000 m² of undividable land in Sainte-Maxime<BR>Nestled in a calm and exclusive setting, discover this property located in Sainte-Maxime, offering a lifestyle surrounded by landscaped grounds of approximately 5,000 m² with a swimming pool.<BR>This charming villa captivates with its generous spaces and abundance of natural light<BR>The ground floor features a welcoming entrance, guest toilets, a laundry room, as well as a large living and dining area with a fireplace corner, perfect for enjoyable moments with family or friends. The large fully fitted and equipped kitchen opens onto a beautiful covered terrace, ideal for enjoying the outdoors all year round.<BR>A bedroom with a shower room and WC, which can also serve as an office, completes this level.<BR>Upstairs, the villa offers two master suites, each with its own dressing room and private bathroom with WC, providing comfort and privacy.<BR>An independent apartment enhances this exceptional property. It includes a living room, kitchen, bedroom, and a shower room with WC. A perfect space for hosting family and friends or considering a rental opportunity.<BR>Outside, you will enjoy lush surroundings with a swimming pool, large terraces, a garage, and ample parking.<BR>The highlights of this property:<BR>Plot of 5,000 m²<BR>Quiet and residential environment<BR>Swimming pool<BR>Large covered terrace<BR>Spacious living room with fireplace<BR>3 suites + independent apartment<BR>High-quality features<BR>Garage and parking<BR>Rental potential<BR><BR>
Ad reference 300V4823M
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 290 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 180 996 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.
2 AVENUE JEAN JAURES IMMEUBLE LA FREGATE
83120 Sainte-Maxime
This ad has been added to your wishlist