Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with an open view this house 200 m² (about 2150 ft²), with a land size of 900 m² (about 0,22 acres) comprises 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is provided with a None, with a swimming pool, with a terrace and with 3 parkings. Heating : Reversible airconditioning. Fees : 4.5.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference RS5-058V
Energy efficiency rating
A
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 195 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 100 479 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
2 AVENUE DE LA REINE VICTORIA
64200 Biarritz
This ad has been added to your wishlist