Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view and south exposure this house (Contemporary house) 200 m² (about 2150 ft²), with a land size of 750 m² (about 0,19 acres) contains 5 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a swimming pool, with a terrace and with 2 garages. Heating : Reversible airconditioning. Fees : 3.55.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference VM442-VALORIAL
Energy efficiency rating
A
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 185 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.55% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 110 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
2 AVENUE SERRANO
64200 Biarritz
This ad has been added to your wishlist