We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Town House • Des Ports, Granville • 1 732 500 €
  • 11  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  277 m² (about 2978 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Town house • Des Ports, Granville
1 732 500 €
  • 11  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  277 m² (about 2978 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Town houses for sale in the district Des Ports
Town houses for sale in the district Des Ports Town houses for sale in the district Des Ports
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Town House
  • 11  Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  277 m² (about 2978 ft²)
1 732 500 €

Close

Featured

  • Nice view
  • Cellar

With an open view and south-east exposure this house (Town house) 277 m² (about 2978 ft²), built in 1725, with a land size of 538 m² (about 0,13 acres) contains 11 rooms including 8 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It is equipped with a living room, with a Separate kitchen and with a cellar. Heating : Gaz radiator. Others : fireplace, cable television. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 85960297

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • Work required
    • Exposure east, south
    • 11 Rooms
    • Year built 1725

Property development

    • Cellar
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 8 Bedrooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 732 500 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 650 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    14 avenue George V

    75008 Paris 8ème

    The agency BARNES PROPRIETES ET CHATEAUX presents 409 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com