Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
New - JUNOT Nantes – La Baule – Pornic, exclusive member of FORBES Global Properties. Discover this beautiful seafront villa on Benoît Beach with sea view, offering 149.74sqm of living space (163.66sqm on the ground) of elegance and comfort just two steps from the beach. Featuring 5 bedrooms and a stunning bright living room with a fireplace, spacious terraces and balconies, this rare property captivates with its warm atmosphere and high-end amenities. Designed for well-being, the house has an elevator compliant with PRM standards to make daily life as practical as it is pleasant. The privileged location allows you to fully enjoy seaside life, while benefiting from a rare property on the market. A recently fully renovated villa combining modern comfort and an idyllic setting, ideal for primary or secondary residence. Sale price €2,340,000 including fees of 4% VAT payable by the buyer, net selling price €2,250,000. Presentation file upon request For more information, contact Arnaud MONTFORT at +33 6 17 25 40 19 or amontfort@junot.fr Energy class: C Climate class: C Estimated average energy costs indexed for 2021, 2023 (including subscription): between €1,350 and €1,900 per year. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Ad reference 3082JNAMON
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
C
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
2 340 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 2 250 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
1 Place Delorme
44000 Nantes
This ad has been added to your wishlist