We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Le Bourg, Bouguenais • 491 150 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  180 m² (about 1935 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Le Bourg, Bouguenais
491 150 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  180 m² (about 1935 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Bourg
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Bourg Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Bourg
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  180 m² (about 1935 ft²)
491 150 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Jardin
  • 6 Parking spaces
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar 10 m² (about 108 ft²)

In a quiet environment, this house 180 m² (about 1935 ft²), built in 1964, with a land size of 954 m² (about 0,24 acres) contains 9 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 39 m² (about 419 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a terrace, with 2 garages, with a cellar10 m² (about 108 ft²) and with 3 parkings. Heating : Individual gaz radiator. Others : fireplace. Fees : 4.5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 2026-543NA

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • No facing neighbours
    • 9 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 1964

Property development

    • Cellar 10 m² (about 108 ft²)
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz radiator
    • Living room 39 m² (about 419 ft²)
    • 2 Toilets
    • 2 Shower rooms
    • Entry
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom

Access

    • 3 parking spaces
    • 1 Garage
    • Alarm
    • 2 Lock-up garages

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

491 150 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 470 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    Côté Particuliers Nantes

    23 Boulevard des Frères de Goncourt

    44000 Nantes

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com