We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Le Grand Duc-Minelle, Mandelieu-la-Napoule • 1 390 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  141 m² (about 1516 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Le Grand Duc-Minelle, Mandelieu-la-Napoule
1 390 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  141 m² (about 1516 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Grand Duc-Minelle
Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Grand Duc-Minelle Luxury houses and villas for sale in the district Le Grand Duc-Minelle
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  141 m² (about 1516 ft²)
1 390 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

The Berti and Sons group offers for sale in a prestigious estate in Mandelieu close to shops, this pretty single-storey air-conditioned villa with swimming pool on wooded grounds of 1235sqm. It consists of a beautiful living room with semi-open kitchen, 3 bedrooms, one of which is en suite with bathroom/wc, a shower room/wc, a separate toilet. A beautiful double garage of 30sqm completes this property. Rare product for sale!

Ad reference JBV158

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • 4 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 2005

Property development

    • Living room 53 m² (about 570 ft²)
    • Heating individual reversible airconditioning
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 3 Toilets
    • 1 Bathroom

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

C

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 390 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5.263158% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 320 500 €

Agency's fees

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 118 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 3,960 €

Association of co-owners : Pas de procédure en cours

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    40 avenue Lamartine Domaine le Grand Duc

    06210 Mandelieu-la-Napoule

    The agency GRAND DUC IMMOBILIER by ICA IMMOBILIER presents 2 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com