Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
This house 337 m² (about 3623 ft²), with a land size of 594 m² (about 0,15 acres) comprises 13 rooms including 10 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is provided with a None, with a balcony, with a cellar and with a parking lot. Fees : 6.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference OGGS-00L-1SL
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
A
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 166 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 6% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 100 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Agency legal info
Professional license n° CPI 0605 2016 000 014 441 delivered by la CCI de Nice-Côte d'Azur
Financial guarantee GALIAN - SMABTP for a total of 520,000 €
This ad has been added to your wishlist