We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

House / Villa • Les Sables-d'Olonne • 795 600 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  100 m² (about 1075 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

House / Villa • Les Sables-d'Olonne
795 600 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  100 m² (about 1075 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury houses and villas for sale in Les Sables-d'Olonne
Luxury houses and villas for sale in Les Sables-d'Olonne Luxury houses and villas for sale in Les Sables-d'Olonne
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

House / Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  100 m² (about 1075 ft²)
795 600 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Jardin
  • 2 Garages
  • Cellar 10 m² (about 108 ft²)

This house 100 m² (about 1075 ft²), built in 1945, with a land size of 134 m² (about 0,03 acres) has 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 2 toilets. It has a living room, a Fitted separate kitchen, a terrace, a garage and a cellar10 m² (about 108 ft²). Heating : Individual gaz. Fees : 4.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference SURFEUR

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Year built 1945
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • Cellar 10 m² (about 108 ft²)
    • 2 Toilets
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Living room
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Bathroom
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual gaz

Access

    • 1 Lock-up garage
    • 1 Garage

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

E

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

795 600 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 765 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    12 Avenue Georges Pompidou

    85100 Les Sables-d'Olonne

    The agency HAUTE MER IMMOBILIER presents 50 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    HAUTE MER IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 10,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI85012023000000013 delivered by CCI de la VENDEE

    Financial guarantee Galian for a total of 120,000 €

    RCS : les sables d'Olonne 951044932

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com