We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Fréjus • 787 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Fréjus
787 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury villas for sale in Fréjus
Luxury villas for sale in Fréjus Luxury villas for sale in Fréjus
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)
787 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Swimming pool
  • 2 Terraces
  • Jardin

With south exposure this house (Luxury villa) 200 m² (about 2150 ft²), built in 1958, with a land size of 935 m² (about 0,23 acres) has 8 rooms including 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 toilets. It has a living room 76 m² (about 817 ft²), a Fitted kitchen/dining room, a swimming pool, a terrace and 4 parkings. Heating : Individual electric. Fees : 4.93.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VMS3219

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure south
    • Year built 1958
    • 8 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 76 m² (about 817 ft²)
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 5 Bedrooms
    • Heating individual electric
    • 2 Toilets
    • 2 Bathrooms

Access

    • 4 parking spaces

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

Not provided

Greenhouse gas emission index

Not provided

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

787 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.93% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 750 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    791 BOULEVARD D ALGER ,ACAPULCO 1

    83600 Fréjus

    (450 Reviews)
    The agency CENTURY 21 SUD HABITAT presents 74 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    CENTURY 21 SUD HABITAT, with a share capital of 4,000 €

    Professional license n° CPI83032015000002723

    Head Office : 791 Boulevard d'Alger 83600 FREJUS

    Financial guarantee GALIAN for a total of 120,000 €

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com