We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Luxury Villa • Cabris • 1 499 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Luxury villa • Cabris
1 499 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury villas for sale in Cabris
Luxury villas for sale in Cabris Luxury villas for sale in Cabris
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Luxury Villa
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  200 m² (about 2150 ft²)
1 499 000 €

Close

Featured

  • 3 Terraces
  • Nice view
  • Jardin
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with an open view this house (Luxury villa) 200 m² (about 2150 ft²), built in 2018, with a land size of 2200 m² (about 0,54 acres) comprises 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 3 toilets. It is provided with a living room 83 m² (about 892 ft²), with a Fitted kitchen/dining room and with a terrace. Heating : Individual reversible airconditioning. Fees : 4.097222.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 1289

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting seaside
    • 6 Rooms
    • Peaceful
    • Year built 2018

Property development

    • Living room 83 m² (about 892 ft²)
    • Heating individual reversible airconditioning
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • 3 Toilets
    • 2 Bathrooms

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

B

Greenhouse gas emission index

A

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 499 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.097222% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 440 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    Route de Draguignan Centre Commercial chemin du Flaquier

    06530 Le Tignet

    The agency LEMAITRE DE L'IMMOBILIER presents 18 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    LEMAITRE DE L'IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 8,000 €

    Professional license n° 11813 delivered by NICE

    Head Office : ROUTE DE DRAGUIGNAN CENTRE CIAL 06530 LE TIGNET

    Financial guarantee CGAIM for a total of 120,000 €

    RCS : GRASSE 489912485

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com