Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view and south exposure this house 241 m² (about 2591 ft²), with a land size of 121 m² (about 0,03 acres) comprises 8 rooms including 6 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. It is provided with a None and with a terrace. Others : fireplace. Fees : 3.9.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 35104-1732
Energy efficiency rating
E
Greenhouse gas emission index
E
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 298 750 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.9% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 250 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
This ad has been added to your wishlist