Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
In a quiet environment, with south-west exposure this house 273 m² (about 2935 ft²), built in 1850, with a land size of 3200 m² (about 0,79 acres) contains 14 rooms including 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. It is equipped with dining room, with a Fitted separate kitchen, with a balcony, with a terrace, with 2 garages and with a cellar. Totally renovated Heating : Individual fuel oil. Fees : 4.58.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 4901050773_1
Energy efficiency rating
F
Greenhouse gas emission index
F
Excessive energy consuming housing
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
799 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.58% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 764 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
PARC D ACT LANSERRE JUIGNE SUR LOIRE 4 RUE DES GRANDS CHAMPS
49320 Varennes-sur-Loire
This ad has been added to your wishlist