We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Auteuil Nord, Paris 16ème • 1 300 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  91.57 m² (about 984 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Auteuil Nord, Paris 16ème
1 300 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  91.57 m² (about 984 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Nord
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Nord Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Auteuil Nord
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  91.57 m² (about 984 ft²)
1 300 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Cellar

On the seventh floor of a well-maintained, recent building with elevator, close to Jasmin metro station and the Village d’Auteuil, this apartment is literally flooded with natural light thanks to its numerous windows and dual-aspect exposure. With a surface area of 91.57 sqm (Carrez law), it features a spacious 39 sqm living room, two bedrooms, and a beautiful 13.16 sqm terrace with no overlooking, directly accessible from the living room and facing south-west. In good condition, its efficient layout with no wasted space includes a large living room, an eat-in kitchen, two bedrooms, a bathroom with walk-in shower, separate toilets, and ample storage. Air conditioning in the master bedroom. A cellar completes this property. Possibility to acquire a parking space.

Ad reference 86919395

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure north, east
    • 4 Rooms
    • Year built 1961
    • 7th Floor

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 2 Bedrooms
    • Heating gaz underfloor
    • Living room 38.76 m² (about 417 ft²)
    • 1 Toilet
    • 1 Shower rooms

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 300 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 262 136 €

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 20 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 6,240 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    Vaneau Auteuil-Passy

    6 Rue Donizetti

    75016 Paris 16ème

    (153 Reviews)
    The agency Vaneau Auteuil-Passy presents 23 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com