Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
Recent luxury residence located a few steps from the village of Auteuil, shops and renowned schools. On the 9th floor, this 92.67m² apartment benefits from sunny west and east exposures and unobstructed views on both sides. Entrance hall, living-dining room with large balcony-terrace, separate fitted and equipped kitchen, two bedrooms, one of which also has a large balcony overlooking the garden and the Eiffel Tower, dressing room, plenty of storage space, bathroom, shower room, two separate toilets. Two cellars. Additional parking space in 1st basement ( euros55,000).
Ad reference FR75AU-74723
Energy efficiency rating
C
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
1 150 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 105 769 €
About the co-ownership
The co-ownership comprises 90 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 7,200 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
8 rue Corot
75016 Paris 16ème
Agency legal info
Breteuil Auteuil, with a share capital of 7,522 €
Professional license n° G4428 delivered by Paris
Financial guarantee SOCAF for a total of 110,000 €
RCS : Paris 419692389
This ad has been added to your wishlist