We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Muette Nord, Paris 16ème • 1 420 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  120 m² (about 1290 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Muette Nord, Paris 16ème
1 420 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  120 m² (about 1290 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  120 m² (about 1290 ft²)
1 420 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Nice view
  • Caretaker
  • Peaceful

In a quiet environment, with an open view and north-east exposure this apartment120 m² (about 1290 ft²), built in 1930, in a building of 7 floors contains 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It is equipped with a living room 20.2 m² (about 217 ft²), with dining room 14.12 m² (about 152 ft²) and with a Separate kitchen. It's located on the 2nd floor with a lift. Heating : Radiator. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, parquet floor, fireplace, cable television. Fees : 3.09.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 180520265

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Setting town
    • Peaceful
    • 1st Floor
    • Exposure north, east
    • Year built 1930
    • Work required
    • No facing neighbours
    • 6-Storey buildings
    • 5 Rooms

Property development

    • Living room 20.2 m² (about 217 ft²)
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Dining room 14.12 m² (about 152 ft²)
    • 1 Toilet

About the price

1 420 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.09% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 377 400 €

About the co-ownership

The co-ownership comprises 25 units for an annual total share in the provisional budget for maintenance fees of 11,397 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    AGENCE ATMOSPHERE

    18 RUE BENJAMIN FRANKLIN

    75116 Paris 16ème

    Agency legal info

    AGENCE ATMOSPHERE, with a share capital of 0 €

    Professional license n° T8244 delivered by PARIS

    Head Office : 18 rue Benjamin Franklin 75016 PARIS

    Financial guarantee QBE FRANCE for a total of 30,000 €

    RCS : PARIS 409481116

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com