We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Muette Nord, Paris 16ème • 1 800 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  155 m² (about 1666 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Muette Nord, Paris 16ème
1 800 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  155 m² (about 1666 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  155 m² (about 1666 ft²)
1 800 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Terrace
  • Balcony
  • Lift
  • Peaceful
  • Cellar

In a quiet environment, with south-east exposure this apartment155 m² (about 1666 ft²), in a building of 10 floors contains 6 rooms including 4 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 3 toilets. It is equipped with a living room 50 m² (about 538 ft²), with dining room, with a Fitted kitchen/dining room, with a balcony, with a terrace and with a cellar. It's located on the 6th floor with a lift. Heating : Collective gaz. Fees : 4.17.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference VA3680-EYEL

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east, south
    • 5th Floor
    • Peaceful
    • 6 Rooms
    • 9-Storey buildings

Property development

    • 1 Balcony 6 m² (about 64 ft²)
    • Dining room
    • At least 1 separate toilet
    • 1 Shower rooms
    • Cellar
    • 4 Bedrooms
    • Unfurnished
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Living room 50 m² (about 538 ft²)
    • 3 Toilets

About the price

1 800 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.17% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 728 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    FAIR AND SQUARE

    23 RUE DE CHARTRES

    92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com