We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Muette Nord, Paris 16ème • 1 455 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  114 m² (about 1226 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Muette Nord, Paris 16ème
1 455 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  114 m² (about 1226 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Muette Nord
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  114 m² (about 1226 ft²)
1 455 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Caretaker
  • Parking space

With east exposure this apartment114 m² (about 1226 ft²), built in 1963, in a building of 8 floors has 5 rooms including 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. It has a living room 53 m² (about 570 ft²), a None and a parking lot. It's located on the 2nd floor with a lift. Heating : Collective gaz radiator. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, cable television. Fees : 3.929.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 11273

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east
    • 7-Storey buildings
    • 5 Rooms
    • No facing neighbours
    • 1st Floor
    • Year built 1963
    • Work required

Property development

    • Living room 53 m² (about 570 ft²)
    • Heating collective gaz radiator
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • 2 Bathrooms
    • Unfurnished

Access

    • Intercom
    • 1 Parking space

Energy diagnostics

Energy efficiency rating

D

Greenhouse gas emission index

D

View details

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 455 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 3.929% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 400 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    108 rue de la Tour

    75016 Paris 16ème

    (83 Reviews)
    The agency AGENCE IMMOBILIERE LA TOUR presents 14 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    AGENCE IMMOBILIERE LA TOUR, with a share capital of 7,600 €

    Professional license n° 7501 2016 000 013330

    Head Office : 108 rue de la Tour 75116 PARIS

    Financial guarantee QBE FRANCE for a total of 110,000 €

    RCS : Paris 16ème 341681898

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com