Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view and north-east exposure this apartment65 m² (about 699 ft²), in a building of 14 floors contains 2 rooms including 1 bedroom and 1 toilet. It is equipped with a living room, with a Kitchen/dining room, with a terrace and with a cellar. It's located on the 6th floor with a lift. Heating : Collective underfloor. Fees : 4.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference PP7-509
Energy efficiency rating
B
Greenhouse gas emission index
B
The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.
About the price
920 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 884 615 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
Your data is processed by Digital Classifieds France and sent to the property professional you wish to contact in order to manage your request. This data may be passed to other companies in the AVIV Group (the parent group to which we belong). To exercise your various rights with respect to your data (i.e. the right to access, rectify or delete the data about you, or restrict or object to its processing), please contact us by writing to us at Digital Classifieds France – 65 Rue Ordener, 75880 Paris Cedex 18 or by clicking here. For more information, please refer to our General Data Protection Policy.
26 AVENUE TRUDAINE
75009 Paris 9ème
Agency legal info
PROPRIETES PARISIENNES SOTHEBY S REALTY, with a share capital of 25,000 €
Professional license n° CPI75012016000018944 delivered by Paris
Head Office : 95, rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré 75008 Paris
Financial guarantee SOCAF for a total of 110,000 €
RCS : Paris 481164275
This ad has been added to your wishlist