We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Les Chalets-Saint Aubin-Saint Etienne, Toulouse • 693 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  171 m² (about 1838 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Les Chalets-Saint Aubin-Saint Etienne, Toulouse
693 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  171 m² (about 1838 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Les Chalets-Saint Aubin-Saint Etienne
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Les Chalets-Saint Aubin-Saint Etienne Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Les Chalets-Saint Aubin-Saint Etienne
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedrooms 
  • •  171 m² (about 1838 ft²)
693 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Balcony
  • Cellar

This apartment171 m² (about 1838 ft²), in a building of 5 floors contains 4 rooms including 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet. It is equipped with a Separate kitchen, with a balcony and with a cellar. It's located on the 2nd floor. Heating : Individual gaz. Others : parquet floor, fireplace. Fees : 5.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference TCZ6-V66-3PQ

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • 4-Storey buildings
    • 1st Floor
    • 4 Rooms

Property development

    • 1 Balcony
    • 1 Toilet
    • Parquet flooring
    • 1 Bathroom
    • Cellar
    • Unfurnished
    • Heating individual gaz
    • 3 Bedrooms
    • Fireplace
    • 1 Shower rooms

About the price

693 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 5% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 660 000 €

Agency's fees

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    57 boulevard Lazare Carnot

    31000 Toulouse

    (587 Reviews)
    The agency ORPI Saint Georges presents 32 luxury properties

    Agency legal info

    Professional license n° CPI 3101 2016 000 008 063 delivered by CCI de Toulouse

    Financial guarantee SO.CA.F. for a total of 750,000 €

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com