Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is
Would you like to visit this property?
With an open view and west exposure this apartment36 m² (about 387 ft²), in a building of 8 floors has 2 rooms including 1 bedroom and 1 toilet. It has a living room, a Kitchen/dining room, a balcony and a cellar. Totally renovated, it's located on the 3rd floor with a lift. Others : intercom, digicode, guard, parquet floor. Fees : 4.21.
This text is an automatic translation.
Ad reference 269465623
Energy efficiency rating
D
Greenhouse gas emission index
D
About the price
594 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 4.21% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 570 000 €
Geohazards
Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr
By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.
145 bd Raspail
75006 Paris 6ème
Agency legal info
ASSAS IMMOBILIER, with a share capital of 40,000 €
Professional license n° 14660 delivered by PARIS
Head Office : 145, boulevard Raspail 75006 PARIS 6EME
Financial guarantee CGAIM for a total of 120,000 €
RCS : PARIS 752193888
This ad has been added to your wishlist