We recommend you change your browser for optimal navigation

Apartment • Pereire-Malesherbes, Paris 17ème • 1 749 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  155 m² (about 1666 ft²)

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is

Apartment • Pereire-Malesherbes, Paris 17ème
1 749 000 €
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  155 m² (about 1666 ft²)
Share

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Pereire-Malesherbes
Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Pereire-Malesherbes Luxury apartments / penthouses for sale in the district Pereire-Malesherbes
See all photos

Sorry, the maximum number of listings allowed is 

Close

Apartment
  • Rooms
  •  •  Bedroom 
  • •  155 m² (about 1666 ft²)
1 749 000 €

Close

Featured

  • Lift
  • Cellar

With east exposure this apartment155 m² (about 1666 ft²), in a building of 6 floors contains 5 rooms including 1 bedroom. It is equipped with a living room, with a None and with a cellar. It's located on the 2nd floor with a lift. Heating : Collective gaz radiator. Others : intercom, digicode, parquet floor, cable television. Fees : 2.882.

This text is an automatic translation.

Ad reference 86230213

Get the plan

General characteristics

    • Exposure east
    • 1st Floor
    • No facing neighbours
    • 5 Rooms
    • 5-Storey buildings

Property development

    • Cellar
    • 1 Bedroom

Explore the local area

The owner has not provided the exact address of the property. The location indicated is only approximate.

Find out the address of the property
Print the fact sheet for this property

About the price

1 749 000 €
Fees including VAT borne by the buyer: 2.882% of the price of the property excluding fees
Price of the property excluding fees : 1 700 000 €

Geohazards

Information on the risks to which this is exposed is available on the Géorisques website https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

Report this classified

Financing

  • Duration of our loan
    The data in this simulator are indicative and not contractual.
  • This simulation is provided for information purposes, based on average market rates.
  • Request information

    Message sent on

    View the telephone

    By using the number shown above or by clicking «Contact», you accept the General Terms and Conditions of Use and agree to the use of our , from which you can withdraw your consent at any time.

    8 Rue Claude Bernard

    75005 Paris 5ème

    The agency LEVINE Immobilier presents 16 luxury properties

    This ad has been added to your wishlist

    © 2026 - BellesDemeures.com